English (Ovens, Furnaces and Boilers (Heating); Steam Turbines; Electric Generating Systems)
superheater header [correct]
French (Fours et chaudières (Chauffage); Turbines à vapeur; Groupes électrogènes)
collecteur de surchauffeur [correct, nom masculin]