English (Information Processing (Informatics); Finance; Data Banks and Databases)
header detail information region
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Finances; Banques et bases de données)
région informations sur les détails d'en-tête [nom féminin]
OBS: Source(s) : ORACLE