English (Graphic Arts and Printing; Forms Design)
field heading
OBS: A field identifier in plain language, in full or abbreviated.
French (Imprimerie et arts graphiques; Imprimés et formules)
tête de zone
OBS: Indicatif de case, exprimé en langage courant, au long ou en abrégé.