English (Oil Refining)
refinery feedstock [correct]
OBS: Heading used in the table entitled Comparison of Refinery Yields from Heavy and Light Crudes in Relation to Canadian Requirements.
French (Raffinage du pétrole)
charge d'alimentation de raffinerie [nom féminin]