English (Aeroindustry)
inertially stabilized
CONT: ... inertially stabilized heading and vertical reference...
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
stabilisation par inertie [nom féminin]
CONT: [...] sa stabilisation par inertie, des données précises [...]