English (Typography; Graphic Reproduction; Advertising Techniques)
headline display typeface
CONT: In the publication section of the manual, you will see that Bauer and Planten bold are recommended as an alternative ...
French (Typographie (Caractères); Production graphique; Techniques publicitaires)
caractère d'affiche titré courant; caractère de titre courant