English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
headworks
OBS: Water intake works.
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
ouvrages de prises d'eau [nom masculin]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
obras de toma [nom féminin, pluriel]