English (Sociology of Women; Social Problems)
reintegration ritual [correct]
OBS: Community and religious rituals can help girls and their communities to heal.
French (Sociologie des femmes; Problèmes sociaux)
rituel de réinsertion [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Les rituels communautaires et religieux peuvent contribuer au mieux-être des filles et de leur entourage.