English (Honorary Distinctions)
Healy Willan Prize [correct, Canada]
OBS: Canada Council for the Arts. The $5, 000 Healey Willan Prize is awarded to the amateur choir judged the best, the most promising or the most improved choir.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Prix Healey-Willan [correct, nom masculin, Canada]
OBS: Conseil des Arts du Canada. ... d'une valeur de 5 000 $, est décerné à la choral communautaire jugée la meilleure, qui promet le plus ou qui a fait le plus de progrès.