English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
anti-recession funding [correct]
CONT: A major outcome of the consultation was a mental health bureaucracy sensitized, at least temporarily, to psychiatric survivor issues. Following this event, the province committed $3. 1 million in anti-recession funding to a special survivor project....
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
financement anti-récession [correct, proposition, nom masculin]