English (Holidaying; Health Institutions; Dietetics)
health farm [correct]
DEF: A resort or club which has programs for people seeking better physical condition, especially through weight reduction.
OBS: Mostly in a British context.
French (Villégiature; Établissements de santé; Diététique)
ferme santé [proposition, nom féminin]