English (Botany)
Para rubber tree [correct]; Para rubber plant [correct]
French (Botanique)
hévéa [correct]; hévé [correct]
Spanish (Botánica)
caucho de Pará [nom masculin]; hebe [nom masculin]; jebe [nom masculin]; goma de Pará [nom féminin]