English (Corporate Security; Security Devices)
active random patrol [correct]
CONT: Type of security measures that should be considered for physical and psychological effects for level A(highly skilled intruder) areas.
French (Sécurité générale de l'entreprise; Dispositifs de sécurité)
patrouille active itinérante [correct, nom féminin]