English (Types of Ships and Boats; Waste Management; Toxicology)
poison ship
DEF: [a] ship carrying toxic waste in a highly dangerous condition.
French (Types de bateaux; Gestion des déchets; Toxicologie)
navire poubelle [nom féminin]