English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Tolerances and Modular Co-ordination (Construction); Tunnels, Overpasses and Bridges)
Commentary on S6-14, Canadian Highway Bridge Design Code [correct]
OBS: S6.1-14: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Calcul, tolérances et modulation (Construction); Tunnels, viaducs et ponts)
Commentary on S6-14, Canadian Highway Bridge Design Code [correct]
OBS: La norme S6.1-14 n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: S6.1-14 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.