English (Fish)
dreamers [correct, pluriel]; deepsea anglerfishes [correct, pluriel]; oneirodids [correct, pluriel]
OBS: Bony fishes in the family Oneirodidae.
OBS: deepsea anglerfishes : common name also used to refer to the species of the family Himantolophidae.
French (Poissons)
rêveurs [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]; poissons-rêveurs [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]