English (Rail Transport Operations; Pricing (Rail Transport); Freight Service (Rail Transport))
car hire account [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: Term officially approved by Canadian Pacific Ltd.
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail); Tarification (Transport par rail); Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
compte des redevances d'utilisation et de location des wagons [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: Terme uniformisé par Canadien Pacifique Ltée.