English (Fungal Diseases (Mycoses); The Lungs)
pulmonary histoplasmosis capsulati, unspecified [correct]
OBS: B39.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies fongiques (mycoses); Poumons)
histoplasmose pulmonaire à Histoplasma capsulatum, sans précision [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: B39.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.