English (Fungal Diseases (Mycoses); The Lungs)
chronic pulmonary histoplasmosis capsulati [correct]
OBS: B39.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies fongiques (mycoses); Poumons)
histoplasmose pulmonaire chronique à Histoplasma capsulatum [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: B39.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.