English (Fungal Diseases (Mycoses))
histoplasmosis capsulati, unspecified [correct]
OBS: B39.4: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies fongiques (mycoses))
histoplasmose à Histoplasma capsulatum, sans précision [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: B39.4 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.