English (Culture (General))
historical attraction [correct]
CONT: Indian travellers prefer destinations with a mix of beautiful scenery, city activities (including nearby nature opportunities) and cultural and historical attractions.
French (Culture (Généralités))
attraction historique [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Les voyageurs indiens préfèrent les destinations offrant une combinaison de paysages magnifiques, d'activités urbaines (y compris celles près de la nature) et d'attractions culturelles et historiques.