English (Building Names)
Tower of London [correct, Grande-Bretagne]
OBS: A royal fortress and London landmark. Its buildings and grounds served historically as a royal palace, a political prison, a place of execution, an arsenal, a royal mint, a menagerie, and a public records office.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments)
Tour de Londres [correct, nom féminin, Grande-Bretagne]
OBS: Ensemble fortifié situé au cœur de la Cité de Londres.
Spanish (Nombres de edificios)
Torre de Londres [correct, nom féminin, Grande-Bretagne]