English (Sports Facilities and Venues)
CIBC Pan Am/Parapan Am Aquatics Centre and Field House [correct]
CONT: The CIBC Pan Am/Parapan Am Aquatics Centre and Field House is the largest sport new-build for the Games and the largest investment ever in Canadian amateur sport history.
OBS: One of the Toronto 2015 Pan Am/Parapan Am Games venues.
French (Installations et sites (Sports))
Centre aquatique et complexe sportif panaméricain/parapanaméricain CIBC [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Le Centre aquatique et complexe sportif panaméricain/parapanaméricain CIBC compte deux piscines de 50 mètres [...]
OBS: Un des sites des Jeux panaméricains et parapanaméricains de 2015 à Toronto.