English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
reddish hitchhiking ground spider [correct]
OBS: A spider of the family Gnaphosidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
gnaphose rousse [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Araignée de la famille des Gnaphosidae.