English (Printed Circuits and Microelectronics; Industrial Techniques and Processes)
Hexamethydisilazane [correct]; HMDS [correct]
OBS: ... primer for resists
French (Circuits imprimés et micro-électronique; Techniques industrielles)
Hexaméthyldisilazane [correct, nom masculin]; HMDS [correct]