English (Statutes and Regulations (Transportation))
refiling
OBS: "The refiling is based on when the claim has been processed".
OBS: "Fees for Claims for Exemption and Appeals-HMIRC", 88. 04. 08 p. 8(manuscript).
French (Législation et réglementation (Transports))
présentation d'une nouvelle demande de dérogation [nom féminin]; présentation d'une nouvelle demande d'exemption [nom féminin]