English (Television Arts)
quarter-hour audience [correct]
CONT: The audience researcher noted that the average quarter-hour audience for "Hockey Night in Canada" ranked in the top 10 programs.
French (Télévision (Arts du spectacle))
total de l'auditoire par quart d'heure [correct]