English (Cancers and Oncology; Lymphatic System)
lymphocytic predominance Hodgkin's disease [correct]
French (Cancers et oncologie; Système lymphatique)
maladie de Hodgkin à prédominance lymphohistocytaire (Rye I) [correct, nom féminin]