English (Lymphatic System)
Hodgkin's disease, lymphocytic depletion, diffuse fibrosis [correct]
French (Système lymphatique)
maladie de Hodgkin, déplétion lymphoïde (Rye IV) type fibrose diffuse [nom féminin]