English (Farm Buildings; Animal Housing Facilities)
movable hog house [correct]
DEF: A portable hog house, frequently mounted on skids, which may be moved for sanitary purposes or for better use of summer pastures.
French (Constructions rurales; Logement des animaux d'élevage)
porcherie mobile [correct]