English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
hog's fennell [correct]; sulphurweed [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Apiaceae (Umbelliferae).
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
fenouil de porc [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Apiaceae (Umbelliferae).
Spanish (Plantas con semilla (Spermatophyta))
servato [nom masculin]