English (Cranes (Hoisting and Lifting); Cranes (Construction Sites))
side housing
OBS: Frame for supporting hoist drums, clutches, etc.
French (Grues (Levage); Grues (Chantiers))
logement latéral
OBS: Structure servant au soutien des tambours de treuil, des embrayages, etc.