English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Hokkaido honeysuckle [correct]; domesticated blue honeysuckle [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Caprifoliaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
chèvrefeuille d'Hokkaido [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Caprifoliaceae.