English (Packaging; Dishes; Festivals, Carnivals and Social Events)
feast bundle [correct]
CONT: A feast bundle is a bag you use to bring your own plate, bowl, and utensils to a feast. A feast bundle is a bag that you bring with you to feasts to hold you accountable for yourself when you attend other peoples's ceremonies and feasts.
French (Emballages; Vaisselle; Festivals, carnavals et fêtes)
trousse d'hôte [proposition, nom féminin]