English (Office Equipment and Supplies; Office-Work Organization)
spring back binder [correct]
CONT: the spring back binders have a spine like a bound book, and [on] the spine are fitted strong springs which hold the inside edges of the covers
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Organisation du travail de bureau)
classeur biblorhapte [correct, nom masculin]; biblorhapte [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: les classeurs à dos large sont appelés "Biblorhaptes". On les utilise pour le classement des copies, de lettres et pour le classement du courrier reçu.