English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
enlarged Common Market
OBS: (...) the foreign ministers of the 10 countries the enlarged Common Market agreed to wait(...) before making their final decision on whether or not to hold the summit meeting.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
Marché commun élargi
OBS: un atout sérieux pour le Marché commun élargi: le développement de ses relations économiques avec l'Europe de l'Est. [octobre]