English (Motor Vehicle and Bicycle Accessories)
high-back bucket seat [correct]
OBS: The deeply cushioned high-back bucket seats are comfortable and hold you in position with moderate firmness.
French (Accessoires d'automobiles et de bicyclettes)
baquet intégral [nom masculin]; siège rallye [nom masculin]