English (Mechanical Components)
Camloc screw [correct]
OBS: Camloc screws hold the covers in position.
French (Composants mécaniques)
vis Camloc
OBS: par analogie. Verrou Camloc. Le code de source complet est INCAR-SE-210, 1971, 4, 52-40-0, 6.