English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
hold in trust for Her Majesty [correct]
OBS: hold in trust for Her Majesty : Unemployment Insurance Act, 1985(with amendments to March 1, 1991).
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
détenir en fiducie pour Sa Majesté [correct]
OBS: Lexique de l'assurance-chômage, Emploi et Immigration Canada, 1992.
OBS: détenir en fiducie pour Sa Majesté : Loi sur l'assurance-chômage, 1985 (avec modifications jusqu'au 1er mars 1991).