English (Citizenship and Immigration; Labour and Employment)
employment authorization holder [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Travail et emploi)
titulaire d'une autorisation d'emploi [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.