English (Citizenship and Immigration)
student authorization holder [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
titulaire d'une autorisation d'étude [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.