English (Mining Rights and Concessions)
claim holder [correct]; holder of a claim [correct]; holder of a mineral claim [correct]
French (Droit minier)
titulaire d'un claim [correct, nom masculin]; détenteur d'un claim minier [correct, nom masculin]; détenteur d'un claim [nom masculin]; détenteur de concession [nom masculin]