English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
licence holder [correct, uniformisé]; holder of a licence [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: holder of a licence; licence holder : terms officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
titulaire d'une licence [correct, nom masculin et féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: titulaire d'une licence : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile international (OACI).
Spanish (Reglamentación y legislación (Transporte aéreo))
titular de licencia [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: titular de licencia: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil International (OACI).