English (Citizenship and Immigration)
holder of a ministerial permit [correct]; holder of a Minister's Permit [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
titulaire d'un permis du Ministre [correct, nom masculin]; titulaire d'un permis ministériel [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.