English (Property Law (common law))
recorded [correct, adjectif]
CONT: Section 4. 6(1) confers upon the holder of a recorded mortgage or other security interest the same priority for obligations which arise after the recording or registration of another interest as for obligations which arise before such recording or registration.
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
publié [correct]