English (Stock Exchange)
alleged security holders [correct]
CONT: ... Whether the issue arises between two or more security holders or alleged security holders, or between the company and any security holder or alleged security holder...
French (Bourse)
prétendu détenteur de valeurs mobilières [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: [...], que le litige survienne entre plusieurs détenteurs ou prétendus détenteurs de valeurs mobilières ou entre eux et la société