English (Textile Weaving (Textile Industries); Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries))
package holding device
OBS: Part of the bobbin bay carrying the package.
French (Tissage (Industries du textile); Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile))
support de bobine
OBS: Partie du châssis porte-bobine supportant l'enroulement.