English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Project Management Office Holding List Ottawa [correct]; PMO Hold List Ottawa [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Bureau de projet - Effectifs volants, Ottawa [correct]; BP Eff vol Ottawa [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.