English (Business and Administrative Documents; Personnel and Job Evaluation)
summary of employees
OBS: by type, classification, sex, acting pay and holding classification
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
récapitulation des employés [nom féminin]
OBS: par genre d'emploi, classification, sexe, rémunération provisoire et classification provisoire