English (Testing and Debugging)
buffer depletion [correct]
DEF: In the network control program, a condition resulting when all buffers in the pool of available buffers have been allocated, and none is available for holding additional data.
French (Test et débogage)
non disponibilité de mémoire tampon [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Prueba y depuración)
agotamiento de memoria intermedia [correct, nom masculin]