English (Musculoskeletal System)
postural hygiene [correct]
OBS: postural(adjective) : Of or having to do with posture, a position of the body or a way of holding the body.
OBS: hygiene: The principles of keeping well and preventing disease; practices such as cleanliness that help to preserve health.
French (Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
hygiène posturale [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: hygiène : Ensemble des principes et des pratiques tendant à préserver, à améliorer la santé.
OBS: postural (adj.) : Relatif à l'attitude, à la posture, une attitude particulière du corps.