English (Trade Names; Food Industries; Cheese and Dairy Products)
Cracker-Barrel® [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: A type of cheese.
OBS: A trademark of Kraft Foods Holdings, Inc.
French (Appellations commerciales; Industrie de l'alimentation; Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
Cracker-Barrel® [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Type de fromage cheddar .
OBS: Marque de commerce de Kraft Foods Holdings, Inc.