English (National Accounting)
change in holdings
OBS: change in holdings : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité nationale)
variation des avoirs [nom féminin]
OBS: variation des avoirs : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.