English (Trade Names; Food Industries; Cheese and Dairy Products)
Snackeroos™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Kraft partly skimmed mozzarella cheese sticks individually wrapped string cheese sticks.
OBS: A trademark of Kraft Foods Holdings, Inc.
French (Appellations commerciales; Industrie de l'alimentation; Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
Snackeroos [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: SnackeroosMC : Marque de commerce de Kraft Foods Holdings, Inc.
OBS: Bâtonnets de fromage mozzarella emballés individuellement.