English (Waste Management; Nuclear Waste Materials)
irradiated material disposal tile hole; IMD tile hole
OBS: Source: Mr. Bob Donder, Chalk River Laboratories.
French (Gestion des déchets; Déchets nucléaires)
trou de stockage IMD [proposition, nom masculin]
Spanish (Gestión de los desechos; Desechos nucleares)
agujero de almacenamiento IMD [proposition, nom masculin]; orificio de almacenamiento IMD [proposition, nom masculin]; orificio de almacenamiento de material irradiado [proposition, nom masculin]; perforación de almacenamiento IMD [proposition, nom féminin]