English (Building Names; Educational Institutions; Language Teaching)
Eastern Canada College of Languages [correct, Île-du-Prince-Édouard]; ECCL [correct, Île-du-Prince-Édouard]
OBS: Eastern Canada College of Languages is affiliated with Holland College, the University of Prince Edward Island, and the provincial Department of Education. Through these partners, ECCL can provide approved language training for students of all ages in many specialized topics.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Établissements d'enseignement; Enseignement des langues)
Eastern Canada College of Languages [correct, nom masculin, Île-du-Prince-Édouard]; ECCL [correct, nom masculin, Île-du-Prince-Édouard]