English (Thread Spinning (Textiles))
Spinair yarn [correct]; Spinair [correct, marque de commerce]
DEF: A pure cotton yarn with a hollow core ;this yarn offers the advantage of a very soft yarn and high bulky and resiliency.
French (Filature (Textiles))
fil Spinair [correct, nom masculin]; Spinair [correct, marque de commerce]
DEF: [...] fil pur coton avec une âme creuse.