English (Optics; Computer Graphics; Photography)
lenticular hologram [correct]
DEF: A hologram exhibiting optical power in transforming an object point to a conjugate image point.
French (Optique; Infographie; Photographie)
hologramme lenticulaire [proposition, nom masculin]